39. Waldlauf / 29. Volkslauf - TVH - Kippfest 2016 |
Schülerlauf am 21.08.2016 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Nikel, Tom | LGO / TSG Bad König | 09 | M8 | 1 | 2:54 |
2 | 50 | Scheve, Hannah Sophie | TSV Beerfurth | 07 | W9 | 1 | 2:58 |
3 | 52 | Kunkelmann, Evita | TSG Bad König | 07 | W9 | 2 | 2:59 |
4 | 48 | Hutter, Leni | TSG Bad König | 07 | W9 | 3 | 3:00 |
5 | 14 | Nikel, Tim | LGO / TSG Bad König | 09 | M8 | 2 | 3:01 |
5 | 27 | Reichert, Emma | LGO/TSG Bad König | 08 | W8 | 1 | 3:01 |
7 | 46 | Edelmann, Tim | TV Hetzbach | 07 | M9 | 1 | 3:07 |
8 | 21 | Weinelt, Emil | TSV Höchst | 09 | M8 | 3 | 3:23 |
9 | 7 | Fröhlich, Marie | TSV Höchst | 09 | W8 | 2 | 3:36 |
10 | 17 | Reichert, Laurenz | LGO/TSG Bad König | 05 | M11 | 1 | 3:41 |
11 | 26 | Köcher, Sarah | LGO/TSG Bad König | 05 | W11 | 1 | 3:42 |
12 | 5 | Bohländer, Lina | LGO/TSG Bad König | 05 | W11 | 2 | 3:46 |
13 | 16 | Ray, Elias | LGO/TSG Bad König | 06 | M10 | 1 | 3:49 |
14 | 1 | Hartmann, Leonie | LGO / SC Beerfelden | 05 | W11 | 3 | 3:50 |
15 | 13 | Nikel, Jana | LGO / TSG Bad König | 06 | W10 | 1 | 3:54 |
16 | 4 | Aelken, Bjarne | LGO/TSG Bad König | 05 | M11 | 2 | 3:58 |
17 | 51 | Dinnebier, Silas | TV Hetzbach | 06 | M10 | 2 | 4:05 |
18 | 6 | Fröhlich, Jakob | TSV Höchst | 06 | M10 | 3 | 4:06 |
19 | 23 | Wenzel, Tom | TSV Höchst | 06 | M10 | 4 | 4:15 |
20 | 11 | Marasek, Finnja | TSV Höchst | 05 | W11 | 4 | 4:16 |
21 | 19 | Steiger, Leonie | TV Michelstadt | 06 | W10 | 2 | 4:22 |
22 | 2 | Fuchs, Sina | LGO / SC Beerfelden | 04 | W12 | 1 | 5:12 |
23 | 49 | Beysel, Marek | LGO / SC Beerfelden | 04 | M12 | 1 | 5:21 |
24 | 9 | Kunkelmann, Emily | LGO/TSG Bad König | 02 | W14 | 1 | 5:27 |
25 | 47 | Göbel, Loug | LGO / TSG Bad König | 02 | M14 | 1 | 6:01 |
26 | 10 | Kunkelmann, Jana | LGO/TSG Bad König | 02 | W14 | 2 | 6:06 |
27 | 12 | Marlon, Krämer | LGO/TSG Bad König | 04 | M12 | 2 | 6:14 |
28 | 20 | Steiger, Nina | TSV Erbach | 04 | W12 | 2 | 6:24 |
29 | 3 | Kraus, Lena | LGO / SC Beerfelden | 02 | W14 | 3 | 6:25 |
30 | 22 | Weinelt, Mika | TSV Höchst | 04 | M12 | 3 | 6:30 |
31 | 8 | Rupp, Tobias | Brensbach-Höllerbach | 02 | M14 | 2 | 7:07 |
aufg | 28 | Daub, Jonah | TV Hetzbach | 12 | M8 | - | - |
Walking (5 Kilometer) am 21.08.2016 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | Vollhardt, Peter | Wg-Runners | 81 | M | 1 | 48:56 |
1 | 207 | Wolper, Werner | Wg-Runners | 49 | M | 1 | 48:56 |
3 | 205 | Tanschek, Frank | Wg-Runners | 68 | M | 3 | 48:58 |
4 | 203 | Pfeil, Carmen | - | 60 | W | 1 | 50:27 |
5 | 202 | Ockin, Klaus | Wg-Runners | 53 | M | 4 | 50:33 |
6 | 204 | Steffan, Friedel | Wg-Runners | 67 | M | 5 | 56:13 |